Mauricio Tapia

Mauricio Tapia

Argentina   -   Manager

Information

Full Name
Mauricio Antonio Tapia
Date of birth
20/08/1970 (53 years)
Place of birth
Nationality
Current club
-

History

Club Date Charge Matches Pts Avg
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 01/07/2019 - 30/06/2021 Manager 88 88
Antigua Antigua 01/07/2014 - 31/12/2018 Manager 228 228
Zacapa Zacapa 07/02/2012 - Manager 16 16
Juventud Retalteca Juventud Retalteca 01/01/2011 - 23/08/2011 Manager 29 29
Mictlán Mictlán 01/01/2009 - 31/12/2010 Manager 24 24
CSD Sacachispas CSD Sacachispas 01/07/2008 - 31/12/2008 Manager - -
Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial 01/01/2008 - 30/06/2008 Manager - -
Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco 01/02/2007 - 31/12/2007 Manager - -
Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco 01/01/2007 - 31/12/2007 Manager - -